跳至主要内容

Ainodake (3190m) 对比 Mount Mitchell (2037m)

Ainodake — 3,190m — Japan — watercolor illustration
Ainodake (3190m)
Elevation profile of Ainodake (3190m)
Mount Mitchell — 2,037m — United States — watercolor illustration
Mount Mitchell (2037m)
Elevation profile of Mount Mitchell (2037m)
属性 Ainodake (3190m) Mount Mitchell (2037m)
海拔 3190 m 2037 m
相对高度 — m — m
难度 2 1
国家/地区 Japan United States
所属山脉 Japanese Alps Appalachian Mountains
类型 fold_mountain fold_mountain
坐标 35.645000, 138.218333 35.764722, -82.265278
路线 1 1

Ainodake (3190m) 对比 Mount Mitchell (2037m) — 主要差异

Ainodake (3190m) (3190 m, Japan) 和 Mount Mitchell (2037m) (2037 m, United States) 提供不同的登山体验。 Ainodake (3190m) 的等级为 2 ,而 Mount Mitchell (2037m) 的等级为 1.

相关比较

Ainodake (3190m)高出1153米。