跳至主要内容

Acotango (6052m) 对比 Mount Guna (4231m)

Acotango — 6,052m — Bolivia — watercolor illustration
Acotango (6052m)
Elevation profile of Acotango (6052m)
Mount Guna — 4,231m — Ethiopia — watercolor illustration
Mount Guna (4231m)
Elevation profile of Mount Guna (4231m)
属性 Acotango (6052m) Mount Guna (4231m)
海拔 6052 m 4231 m
相对高度 — m — m
难度 2 2
国家/地区 Bolivia Ethiopia
所属山脉 Andes —
类型 stratovolcano shield_volcano
坐标 -18.375000, -69.050000 11.700000, 38.250000
路线 1 1

Acotango (6052m) 对比 Mount Guna (4231m) — 主要差异

Acotango (6052m) (6052 m, Bolivia) 和 Mount Guna (4231m) (4231 m, Ethiopia) 提供不同的登山体验。 Acotango (6052m) 的等级为 2 ,而 Mount Guna (4231m) 的等级为 2.

相关比较

Acotango (6052m)高出1821米。