跳至主要内容

Acotango (6052m) 对比 Ainodake (3190m)

Acotango — 6,052m — Bolivia — watercolor illustration
Acotango (6052m)
Elevation profile of Acotango (6052m)
Ainodake — 3,190m — Japan — watercolor illustration
Ainodake (3190m)
Elevation profile of Ainodake (3190m)
属性 Acotango (6052m) Ainodake (3190m)
海拔 6052 m 3190 m
相对高度 — m — m
难度 2 2
国家/地区 Bolivia Japan
所属山脉 Andes Japanese Alps
类型 stratovolcano fold_mountain
坐标 -18.375000, -69.050000 35.645000, 138.218333
路线 1 1

Acotango (6052m) 对比 Ainodake (3190m) — 主要差异

Acotango (6052m) (6052 m, Bolivia) 和 Ainodake (3190m) (3190 m, Japan) 提供不同的登山体验。 Acotango (6052m) 的等级为 2 ,而 Ainodake (3190m) 的等级为 2.

相关比较

Acotango (6052m)高出2862米。